CLASS 6A

Bartlesville Bruins

Bixby Spartans

Broken Arrow Tigers

Choctaw Yellowjackets

Del City Eagles

Edmond Memorial Bulldogs

Edmond North Huskies

Edmond Santa Fe Wolves

Enid Plainsmen

Jenks Trojans

Lawton Wolverines

Lawton Ike Eagles

Midwest City Bombers

Moore Lions

Muskogee Roughers

Mustang Broncos

Norman Tigers

Norman North Timberwolves

Owasso Rams

Ponca City Wildcats

Putnam City Pirates

Putnam North Panthers

Putnam West Patriots

Sand Springs Sandites

Sapulpa Chieftains

Shawnee Wolves

Southmoore Saber Cats

Stillwater Pioneers

U.S. Grant Generals

Union Redskins

Westmoore Jaguars

Yukon Millers
CLASS 5A

Ada Cougars

Altus Bulldogs

Ardmore Tigers

Bishop Kelley Comets

Booker T. Washington Hornets

Capitol Hill Redskins

Carl Albert Titans

Central Braves

Chickasha Fightin' Chicks

Claremore Zebras

Collinsville Cardinals

Coweta Tigers

Duncan Demons

Durant Lions

East Central Cardinals

Edison Eagles

Edmond-Deer Creek Antlers

El Reno Indians

Grove Ridgerunners

Guthrie Blue Jays

Hale Rangers

Lawton Mac Highlanders

McAlester Golden Buffaloes

Memorial Chargers

Noble Bears

Northwest Classen Knights

Pryor Tigers

Rogers Ropers

Skiatook Bulldogs

Southeast Spartans

Tahlequah Tigers

Western Heights Jets
CLASS 4A

Bishop McGuinness Fighting Irish

Broken Bow Savages

Cache Bulldogs

Catoosa Indians

Cleveland Tigers

Clinton Red Tornadoes

Cushing Tigers

Douglass Trojans

Elgin Owls

Elk City Elks

Fort Gibson Tigers

Glenpool Warriors

Guymon Tigers

Harrah Panthers

Hilldale Hornets

Jay Bulldogs

Mannford Pirates

McLain Titans

McLoud Redskins

Miami Wardogs

Muldrow Bulldogs

Oologah Mustangs

Piedmont Wildcats

Poteau Pirates

Sallisaw Black Diamonds

Santa Fe South Saints

Stilwell Indians

Tecumseh Savages

Vinita Hornets

Wagoner Bulldogs

Webster Warriors

Woodward Boomers
CLASS 3A

Anadarko Warriors

Atoka Wampus Cats

Beggs Demons

Berryhill Chiefs

Bethany Bronchos

Bethel Wildcats

Blackwell Maroons

Blanchard Lions

Bridge Creek Bobcats

Bristow Purple Pirates

Cascia Hall Commandos

Chandler Lions

Checotah Wildcats

Claremore-Sequoyah Eagles

Dewey Bulldoggers

Dickson Comets

Eufaula Ironheads

Henryetta Knights

Heritage Hall Chargers

Hugo Buffaloes

Idabel Warriors

Inola Longhorns

John Marshall Bears

Kellyville Ponies

Keys Cougars

Kingfisher Yellowjackets

Little Axe Indians

Locust Grove Pirates

Lone Grove Longhorns

Madill Wildcats

Marlow Outlaws

Metro Christian Patriots

Newcastle Racers

Nowata Ironmen

Oklahoma Centennial Bison

Okmulgee Bulldogs

Pauls Valley Panthers

Perkins Demons

Plainview Indians

Prague Red Devils

Purcell Dragons

Riverside Braves

Roland Rangers

Seeworth Academy Eagles

Seminole Chieftains

Sperry Pirates

Spiro Bulldogs

Star Spencer Bobcats

Stigler Panthers

Sulphur Bulldogs

Tahlequah-Sequoyah Indians

Tuttle Tigers

Valliant Bulldogs

Verdigris Cardinals

Victory Christian Conquerors

Weatherford Eagles

Westville Yellowjackets
CLASS 2A

Adair Warriors

Alva Goldbugs

Antlers Bearcats

Caney Valley Trojans

Chelsea Green Dragons

Chisholm Longhorns

Chouteau Wildcats

Christian Heritage Crusaders

Coalgate Wildcats

Colcord Hornets

Comanche Indians

Commerce Tigers

Cordell Blue Devils

Crooked Oak Ruf-Nex

Davis Wolves

Frederick Bombers

Hartshorne Miners

Haskell Haymakers

Heavener Wolves

Hennessey Eagles

Hobart Bearcats

Holdenville Wolverines

Jones Longhorns

Kansas Comets

Ketchum Warriors

Kingston Redskins

Konawa Tigers

Lexington Bulldogs

Lincoln Christian Bulldogs

Lindsay Leopards

Luther Lions

Marietta Indians

Meeker Bulldogs

Millwood Falcons

Morris Eagles

Mounds Golden Eagles

Mount St. Mary Rockets

Newkirk Tigers

Northeast Vikings

Okemah Panthers

Oklahoma Christian Saints

Panama Razorbacks

Pawhuska Huskies

Pawnee Black Bears

Perry Maroons

Pocola Indians

Quapaw Wildcats

Salina Wildcats

Stroud Tigers

Talihina Golden Tigers

Tishomingo Indians

Tonkawa Bucs

Vian Woverines

Walters Blue Devils

Washington Warriors

Watonga Eagles

Wilburton Diggers

Wyandotte Bears
CLASS A

Afton Eagles

Apache Warriors

Barnsdall Panthers

Beaver Dusters

Bray-Doyle Donkeys

Burns Flat-Dill City Eagles

Carnegie Wildcats

Cashion Wildcats

Central-Sallisaw Tigers

Crescent Tigers

Dibble Demons

Drumright Tornadoes

Elmore City-Pernell Badgers

Empire Bulldogs

Fairland Owls

Fairview Yellowjackets

Foyil Panthers

Gore Pirates

Haileyville Warriors

Healdton Bulldogs

Hinton Comets

Hollis Tigers

Hominy Bucks

Hooker Bulldogs

Hulbert Riders

Liberty Tigers

Mangum Tigers

Maysville Warriors

Minco Bulldogs

Mooreland Bearcats

Morrison Wildcats

Okay Mustangs

Okeene Whippets

Oklahoma Bible Academy Trojans

Oklahoma Union Cougars

Pioneer-Pleasant Vale Mustangs

Porter Pirates

Porum Panthers

Quinton Savages

Ringling Blue Devils

Rush Springs Redskins

Savanna Bulldogs

Sayre Eagles

Snyder Cyclones

Stratford Bulldogs

Texhoma Red Devils

Thomas Terriers

Turpin Cardinals

Velma-Alma Comets

Warner Eagles

Waurika Eagles

Wayne Bulldogs

Wellston Tigers

Wewoka Tigers

Wilson Eagles

Woodland Cougars

Wynnewood Savages

Yale Bulldogs
CLASS B

Agra Bearcats

Alex Longhorns

Allen Mustangs

Bowlegs Bison

Caddo Bruins

Canadian Cougars

Canton Tigers

Cave Springs Hornets

Central Marlow Bronchos

Cherokee Chiefs

Copan Hornets

Cyril Pirates

Davenport Bulldogs

Depew Hornets

Dewar Dragons

Fox Foxes

Gans Grizzlies

Garber Wolverines

Geary Bison

Keota Lions

Kiefer Trojans

Kremlin-Hillsdale Broncs

Laverne Tigers

Macomb Hornets

Merritt Oilers

Oaks Mission Warriors

Oklahoma Christian Academy Eagles

Paoli Pugs

Pond Creek-Hunter Panthers

Ringwood Red Devils

Sasakwa Vikings

Seiling Wildcats

South Coffeyville Lions

Summit Christian Eagles

Victory Life Eagles

Watts Engineers

Welch Wildcats

Weleetka Outlaws

Wesleyan Christian Crusaders

Wetumka Chieftains
CLASS C

Arkoma Mustangs

Balko Bison

Bluejacket Chieftains

Boise City Wildcats

Bokoshe Tigers

Braman Pirates

Buffalo Bison

Carney Bulldogs

Cement Bulldogs

Claremore Christian Warriors

Corn Bible Academy Crusaders

Covington-Douglas Wildcats

Coyle Bluejackets

Deer Creek-Lamont Eagles

Duke Tigers

Forgan Bulldogs

Goodwell Eagles

Grandfield Bearcats

Kinta Eagles

Maud Tigers

Medford Cardinals

Midway Chargers

Mountain View-Gotebo Tigers

Prue Rockets

Ryan Cowboys

Sharon-Mutual Trojans

Shattuck Indians

Southwest Covenant Patriots

Temple Tigers

Thackerville Wildcats

Timberlake Tigers

Tipton Tigers

Tyrone Bobcats

Waukomis Chiefs

Waynoka Railroaders

Webbers Falls Warriors
HOME | NEWS | TEAMS | SCORES | STANDINGS | VIDEOS